Class 1A Region 3
                                        Weight class : 106
12 Jesus Dominguez (War)
------------------------\
                        |                 
                       1|-----------------\
9 Gabriel Mireles (Mabt)|                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        57|-----------------\
10 Johnny Martinez (War)                  |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                       2|-----------------/                 |
9 Chuco Cisneros (Gr)   |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         169|-----------------
11 Oscar Ortiz (Con)                                        |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                       3|-----------------\                 |
10 Austin Simmons (Nach)|                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        58|-----------------/
9 Jaron Gunter (KB)                       |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                       4|-----------------/
11 David Peterson (High)|                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-58-----------------\
                                        |                 
  L-1-----------------\              113|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    59|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
  L-2-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       155|-----------------
                                                          |                 
  L-3-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    60|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
  L-4-----------------/              114|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-57-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-113            |                 
                                                  141|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-114


                    Class 1A Region 3
                                        Weight class : 113
10 Kiki Chabolla (Roy)  
------------------------\
                        |                 
                       5|-----------------\
10 Bryan Funk (Zill)    |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        61|-----------------\
12 Fernando Gomez (Con)                   |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                       6|-----------------/                 |
11 Eric Camacho (Gr)    |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         170|-----------------
11 Miguel Canales (War)                                     |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                       7|-----------------\                 |
9 Manuel Vargas-Cisneros|                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        62|-----------------/
9 Flavio Sandavol (KB)                    |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                       8|-----------------/
11 Charlie Hoffine (Cle)|                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-62-----------------\
                                        |                 
  L-5-----------------\              115|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    63|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
  L-6-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       156|-----------------
                                                          |                 
  L-7-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    64|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
  L-8-----------------/              116|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-61-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-115            |                 
                                                  142|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-116


                    Class 1A Region 3
                                        Weight class : 120
11 Carlos Hernandez (Roy
------------------------\
                        |                 
                       9|-----------------\
10 Alejandro Ochoa (Zill|                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        65|-----------------\
10 Tyson Yamane (War)                     |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      10|-----------------/                 |
12 Juan Pablo Salcedo (H|                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         171|-----------------
12 Seth Garcia (KB)                                         |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      11|-----------------\                 |
10 Adrian Morales (Gr)  |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        66|-----------------/
10 Josiah Guerra (War)                    |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      12|-----------------/
12 Ricky Almaguer (Gr)  |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-66-----------------\
                                        |                 
  L-9-----------------\              117|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    67|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-10-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       157|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-11-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    68|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-12-----------------/              118|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-65-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-117            |                 
                                                  143|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-118


                    Class 1A Region 3
                                        Weight class : 126
10 Raul Martinez (War)  
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      13|-----------------\
11 Emiliano Rodriguez (M|                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        69|-----------------\
9 Jarred Tuttle (Con)                     |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      14|-----------------/                 |
12 Reyes Arceo (Gr)     |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         172|-----------------
11 Peter Manville (War)                                     |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      15|-----------------\                 |
12 Kasey Johnson (Zill) |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        70|-----------------/
11 Roman Rodriguez (Con)                  |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      16|-----------------/
11 Victor Almaguer (Gr) |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-70-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-13-----------------\              119|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    71|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-14-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       158|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-15-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    72|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-16-----------------/              120|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-69-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-119            |                 
                                                  144|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-120


                    Class 1A Region 3
                                        Weight class : 132
12 Ramses Rodelo (War)  
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      17|-----------------\
11 Miguel Negrete (High)|                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        73|-----------------\
9 Noe Orozco (Con)                        |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      18|-----------------/                 |
9 Carson Hoffine (Cle)  |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         173|-----------------
11 Christian Fabela (Wah                                    |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      19|-----------------\                 |
10 Joseph St George (Zil|                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        74|-----------------/
10 Cody Jenks (Con)                       |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      20|-----------------/
11 Jonah Macias (Gr)    |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-74-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-17-----------------\              121|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    75|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-18-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       159|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-19-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    76|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-20-----------------/              122|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-73-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-121            |                 
                                                  145|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-122


                    Class 1A Region 3
                                        Weight class : 138
10 Adrian Toscano (Wah) 
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      21|-----------------\
9 Absalom Macias (Gr)   |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        77|-----------------\
11 Luis Carrasco (CB)                     |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      22|-----------------/                 |
12 Kody Johnson (Zill)  |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         174|-----------------
12 Saul Hinojosa (War)                                      |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      23|-----------------\                 |
11 Derek Stanelle (Nach)|                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        78|-----------------/
11 Connor Rexin (CB)                      |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      24|-----------------/
11 Diego Hernandez (Zill|                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-78-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-21-----------------\              123|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    79|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-22-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       160|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-23-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    80|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-24-----------------/              124|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-77-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-123            |                 
                                                  146|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-124


                    Class 1A Region 3
                                        Weight class : 145
12 Roberto Orozco (Con) 
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      25|-----------------\
10 Adam Thompson (Nach) |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        81|-----------------\
12 Victor Lana (Con)                      |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      26|-----------------/                 |
10 Mark Briggs (Gold)   |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         175|-----------------
11 Emilio Pruneda (War)                                     |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      27|-----------------\                 |
9 Wilfrido Franco (Gr)  |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        82|-----------------/
11 Rodolfo Gonzalez (War                  |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      28|-----------------/
12 Cristian Francisco (Z|                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-82-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-25-----------------\              125|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    83|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-26-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       161|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-27-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    84|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-28-----------------/              126|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-81-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-125            |                 
                                                  147|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-126


                    Class 1A Region 3
                                        Weight class : 152
12 Kareem Johnson (KB)  
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      29|-----------------\
12 Jesus DeSantos (High)|                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        85|-----------------\
12 Rudy Gonzalez (Con)                    |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      30|-----------------/                 |
12 Dean Enstead (Gold)  |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         176|-----------------
9 Robert Arredondo (War)                                    |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      31|-----------------\                 |
12 Juan Sandoval (Gr)   |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        86|-----------------/
10 Francisco Tapia (Wah)                  |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      32|-----------------/
12 Devyn Daniels (Zill) |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-86-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-29-----------------\              127|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    87|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-30-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       162|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-31-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    88|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-32-----------------/              128|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-85-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-127            |                 
                                                  148|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-128


                    Class 1A Region 3
                                        Weight class : 160
12 Emilio Bustos (Roy)  
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      33|-----------------\
9 Jack Moen (Cle)       |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        89|-----------------\
11 JT Garland (CB)                        |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      34|-----------------/                 |
12 Ethan Tuning (Zill)  |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         177|-----------------
9 Isaiah Calloway (KB)                                      |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      35|-----------------\                 |
10 Bryce Wilkins (Gold) |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        90|-----------------/
12 Omar Loera (Wah)                       |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      36|-----------------/
11 Tyler McTee (Nach)   |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-90-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-33-----------------\              129|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    91|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-34-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       163|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-35-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    92|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-36-----------------/              130|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-89-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-129            |                 
                                                  149|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-130


                    Class 1A Region 3
                                        Weight class : 170
10 Darrin Miller (Roy)  
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      37|-----------------\
10 Isaias Vela (Zill)   |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        93|-----------------\
11 Dakotah Petty (KB)                     |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      38|-----------------/                 |
11 Danid Cantu (Gr)     |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         178|-----------------
11 Xavier Treddenbarger                                     |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      39|-----------------\                 |
9 Cameron Read (Gold)   |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        94|-----------------/
11 Alex Baumgartner (KB)                  |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      40|-----------------/
12 Chris Warford (Zill) |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-94-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-37-----------------\              131|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    95|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-38-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       164|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-39-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    96|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-40-----------------/              132|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-93-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-131            |                 
                                                  150|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-132


                    Class 1A Region 3
                                        Weight class : 182
12 Cruz Del Angel (KB)  
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      41|-----------------\
9 Juan Zamora (Gr)      |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        97|-----------------\
12 Jack Yorgesen (Wah)                    |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      42|-----------------/                 |
12 Jacob Partlow (Gold) |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         179|-----------------
12 Carter Allred (Roy)                                      |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      43|-----------------\                 |
12 Luke Williams (High) |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        98|-----------------/
9 Hunter Young (CB)                       |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      44|-----------------/
12 Kyle Wilkins (Gold)  |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-98-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-41-----------------\              133|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    99|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-42-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       165|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-43-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                   100|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-44-----------------/              134|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-97-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-133            |                 
                                                  151|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-134


                    Class 1A Region 3
                                        Weight class : 195
12 Greg Heinen (Con)    
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      45|-----------------\
10 Isaac Velasquez (Mabt|                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                       101|-----------------\
12 Nicholas Guerra (War)                  |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      46|-----------------/                 |
11 Agustin Paredes (Zill|                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         180|-----------------
10 Matt Barlett (Roy)                                       |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      47|-----------------\                 |
10 Salvador Urvina (Mabt|                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                       102|-----------------/
9 Anthony Llernas (KB)                    |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      48|-----------------/
12 Reggie Sargant (Gold)|                 
------------------------/

                                        
                  L-102-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-45-----------------\              135|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                   103|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-46-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       166|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-47-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                   104|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-48-----------------/              136|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                  L-101-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-135            |                 
                                                  152|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-136


                    Class 1A Region 3
                                        Weight class : 220
11 Jerry Reyes (War)    
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      49|-----------------\
9 Efren Lopez (Zill)    |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                       105|-----------------\
10 Tanner Cook (KB)                       |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      50|-----------------/                 |
12 Zach Cully (Gold)    |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         181|-----------------
10 Mikey Hernandez (War)                                    |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      51|-----------------\                 |
10 Zane Cully (Gold)    |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                       106|-----------------/
10 Hunter Follett (Roy)                   |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      52|-----------------/
11 Alex Diaz (Zill)     |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                  L-106-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-49-----------------\              137|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                   107|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-50-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       167|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-51-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                   108|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-52-----------------/              138|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                  L-105-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-137            |                 
                                                  153|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-138


                    Class 1A Region 3
                                        Weight class : 285
12 Cody Zyph (KB)       
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      53|-----------------\
9 Jeremy McElroy (Gold) |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                       109|-----------------\
10 Angel Rojas (Roy)                      |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      54|-----------------/                 |
11 Gavin Brumley (Nach) |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         182|-----------------
11 Joseph Pruneda (War)                                     |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      55|-----------------\                 |
12 Tristan Shepard (Gold|                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                       110|-----------------/
9 Ismael Pruneda (War)                    |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      56|-----------------/
12 Reginald Chumley (Zil|                 
------------------------/

                                        
                  L-110-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-53-----------------\              139|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                   111|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-54-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       168|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-55-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                   112|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-56-----------------/              140|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                  L-109-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-139            |                 
                                                  154|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-140